Bookmark and Share

BERGARTTEN

$3.99

Features
Gray-green foliage is soft and velvety to the touch


Genus: Salvia
Species: officinalis
Variety: Berggarten
Common Name: Sage





Exposure: Full Sun
Height: 8-12"
Spacing: 8-9"
Hardy Temp: -20°F
Zones: 5-10
Uses: Use this perennial herb in landscapes or combination planters
  







 

 


Sold Out
  • Model: SAGE